Athlètes Talent Romandie

Entraîneur : Graz David

           

Athlètes U15

           
Breitler Jim 2006 R L’Auberson VD VTT Balcon du Jura
Contesse Thibaud 2007 R Mo VS UC Montheysanne
Dafflon Nathan 2007 R Broc FR UC Montheysanne
Dénervaud Thom 2006 R Les Sciernes d’Albeuve FR Pédale Bulloise
Dind Ewan 2007 TR Montricher VD VC Echallens
Droux Simon 2007 L Charmey FR Pédale Bulloise
Gremaud Noa 2007 L Echarlens FR Pédale Bulloise
Gret Noémie 2006 L Orges NE Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
Houriet Baptiste 2006 TR Fey VD VC Echallens
José Marc 2006 L Sion VS Cyclophile Sédunois
Lagona Romain 2007 R Fully VS VC Excelsior Martigny
Silian Roméo 2007 R Martigny VS VC Excelsior Martigny
             
Athlètes U17                
Bard Julien 2004 R Sorens FR Pédale Bulloise
Barhoumi Ilian Alexandre 2005 N Bulle FR Pédale Bulloise
Benoit Elina 2004 R Boveresse NE Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
Binggeli Alexandre 2005 N Champagne VD  XC VTT Villars/Champvent
Droux Lucie 2004 TR Charmey FR Pédale Bulloise
Fragnière Fantine 2004 R Vuadens FR Pédale Bulloise
Gaillard Anaëlle 2004 R Choex VS VC Excelsior Martigny
Graf Noan 2004 R Cugy VD VC Payerne
Gret Natacha 2004 R Orges NE Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
Grun  Matéo  2004  TR  Le Locle  NE  Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds 
Guérin Morgan 2004 R Val d’Illiez VS VC Excelsior Martigny
Niederhauser Léo 2004 R Cugy VD VC Payerne
Piccand Néo 2005 R Marsens FR Pédale Bulloise
Python  Elodie 2005 R Boveresse VD VTT Balcon du Jura
Risse Johann 2005 N Bulle FR Pédale Bulloise
Vouilloz Mathis 2004 R Martigny VS VC Excelsior Martigny
Wenger Gaëtane 2005 TR La Chaux-de-Fonds NE VCO Delémont
Wirz Simon 2005 N Echarlens FR Pédale Bulloise
 
Athlètes U19              
Barben  Luca   2003 La Chaux-de-Fonds  NE  Club Cycliste du Littoral St- Blaise  
Blaser Kai 2002 R Péry BE VC Tramelan
Borloz Achille 2003 L St-Martin FR Pédale Bulloise
Chenaux Thoma 2003 R Châtonnaye FR VC Estavayer-le-Lac
Cottier Lucie 2002 R Berolle VD VC Echallens
Haldimann Guillaume 2002 L Perroy VD VC Echallens
Jaquet Prisca 2003 R Villars-sous-Champvent VD XC VTT Villars/Champvent
Julmy  Lorain  2003  Courgenay  JU  GS Ajoie 
L’Homme Maxime 2003 N Vuadens FR Pédale Bulloise
Marchand  Luc 2002  Montfaucon JU  VC Franches-Montagnes 
Rouiller Mélissa 2002 N Belmont-sur-Lausanne VD VC Echallens
Steck  Tim  2003  Sugiez  FR  VC Kerzers 
Tendon  Arnaud  2002  Bassecourt JU  VC Courtételle 
Willemin  Bastien  2003  Courtételle  JU  VC Courtételle 

Les commentaires sont fermés.