Listes des cadres et des invités route/piste

Allet Christophe U19
2003 Avully GE Bikeinlove Cycling Genève
Bard Julien U19 R 2004 Sorens FR Pédale Bulloise
Barhoumi Illian U17 N 2005 Bulle FR Pédale Bulloise
Benoit Elina U19 R 2004 Boveresse NE Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
Bingelli Alexandre U17 N 2005 Champagne VD VTT XC Champvent
Brandenberger Max U19
2004 Corbières FR VC Fribourg
Champod Samuel U17
2005 Bullet VD VTT Balcon du Jura
Chenaux Thoma U19
2003 Châtonnaye FR VC Estavayer-le-lac
Constant Matteo U19 N 2003 Vessy GE Bikeinlove Cycling Genève
Donzé Robin U19 N 2003 Saignelégier JU VC Franches-Montagnes
Droux Lucie U19 T 2004 Charmey FR Pédale Bulloise
Fragnière Fantine U19 R 2004 Vuadens FR Bikeclub Sense Oberland
Gaillard Anaelle U19
2004 Chöex VS VC Excelsior Martigny
Graf Noan U19
2004 Cugy FR VC Payerne
Gret Natacha U19 R 2004 Orges VD Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
Grun Matéo U19 L 2004 Le Locle NE Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
Guérin Morgan U19
2004 Val-d’Illiez VS VC Excelsior Martigny
Harnischberg Lenny U19
2004 Yverdon-les-Bains VD VC Orbe
Jacolino Emeline U19
2004 Soral GE Sprinter Club Lignon
Jacquier Romain U17
2005 Vaulruz FR Pédale Bulloise
Jaquet Prisca U19
2003 Villars-sous-Champvent VD VTT Balcon du Jura
Julmy Lorain U19
2003 Courgenay JU GS Ajoie
Kilchoer Dylan U17
2005 Villarsel le Gibloux FR Pédale Bulloise
L’Homme Maxime U19 N 2003 Vuadens FR Pédale Bulloise
Lagona Romain U17
2006 Fully VS VC Excelsior Martigny
Lazzarelli Rayan U19 N 2003 Avully GE Bikeinlove Cycling Genève
Marchand Luc U19 N 2003 Châtillon JU VC Courtételle
Maurer Léonie U19
2003 Les Planchettes NE Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds
Mettraux Augustin U17
2005 Fontainemelon NE Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
Nese Nolan U19
2004 Les Avanchets GE Sprinter Club Lignon
Niederhauser Léo U19
2004 Cugy FR VC Payerne
Piccand Neo U17 R 2005 Marsens FR Pédale Bulloise
Python Elodie U17 R 2005 Boveresse NE VTT Balcon du Jura
Rigolet Rémy U19
2004 Savagnier NE Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
Rigolet Vladimir U19
2003 Savagnier NE Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
Risse Johan U17 N 2005 Bulle FR Pédale Bulloise
Schmid Inès U17
2005 Le Locle NE Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds
Steck Tim U19
2003 Sugiez FR VC Kerzers
Trapp Viviane U19
2004 Soyhières JU VTT Club Jura
Vesin Quentin U19 N 2003 Meyrin GE Sprinter Club Lignon
Vouilloz Mathis U19
2004 Martigny VS VC Excelsior Martigny
Wieser Dan U17
2005 St.Ursen FR Bikeclub Sense Oberland
Willemin Bastien U19 N 2003 Courtételle JU VC Courtételle
Wirz Simon U17 N 2005 Echarlens FR Pédale Bulloise

Les commentaires sont fermés.